Lapin lumirastit 2011

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21

  1.   Lars Moholdt                WingOK          NOR    3.      27.48        2.54.32
  2.   Petri Kiiskinen             RasPi           FIN    4.      27.56        2.55.56
  3.   Staffan Tunis               Femman          FIN    1.      27.30        2.57.54
  4.   Teemu Köngäs                PuolRy          FIN    2.      27.41        2.59.02
  5.   Hans Jörgen Kvåle           HadelandOL      NOR    5.      29.18        3.01.16
  6.   Janne Häkkinen              S-JKL           FIN    7.      29.31        3.05.20
  7.   Claes Turesson              OKRenen         SWE    9.      29.37        3.06.13
  8.   Simo Turunen                RasPi           FIN    6.      29.22        3.07.50
  9.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          Navi            FIN    8.      29.34        3.08.10
 10.   Seppo Mäkinen               S-2000          FIN   13.      31.23        3.14.13
 11.   Janne Virkki                HU              FIN   14.      31.27        3.19.36
 12.   Ilpo Viippola               S-2000          FIN   15.      32.27        3.25.54
 13.   Marko Vapa                  S-2000          FIN   21.      37.43        3.47.43
 14.   Ville Väyrynen              RasPi           FIN   17.      32.54        3.51.37
 15.   Juho-Matti Taivainen        PelPo           FIN   16.      32.30        4.01.06
 16.   Matti Raitoharju            RaLu            FIN   23.      49.38        5.07.54
       Adam Karlsson               Garphyttan      FIN   18.      32.59               
       Elias Peltonen              IPR             FIN   22.      45.28               
       Tuomas Virtala              S-2000          FIN   20.      36.47               
       Pasi Kiiskinen              RasPi           FIN   10.      29.41               
       Lauri Leinonen              Navi            FIN   11.      30.53               
       Lauri Linnainmaa            KyRa            FIN   19.      35.07               
       Eivind  Tonna               Lillomarka      NOR   12.      31.06               
       Jari Määttä                 KemijU          FIN    1.      Kesk.               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21C

  1.   Kari Heikkilä               KouvolanSu      FIN    1.      34.46        1.36.38
  2.   Heikki Laininen             SiiRa           FIN    2.      38.19        1.38.20
  3.   Unto Korhonen               RaKaS           FIN    3.      41.21        1.46.15
  4.   Antti Koivuniemi            MSParma         FIN    5.      46.36        1.54.54
  5.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe           FIN    4.      42.34        1.57.18

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H35

  1.   Petri Moisio                SaPu            FIN    2.      37.14        2.25.23
  2.   Jari Hannuksela             S-2000          FIN    1.      35.40        2.25.25
  3.   Esa Hämäläinen              PunKu           FIN    3.      39.47        2.31.02
  4.   Tomi Hankaniemi             VePo            FIN    4.      41.31        2.44.07
  5.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU            FIN    5.      54.19        3.12.49

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H40

  1.   Vesa Tielinen               LuuRa           FIN    1.      32.22        2.04.02
  2.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR             FIN    2.      33.44        2.10.46
  3.   Kai Ojala                   S-2000          FIN    3.      34.36        2.14.22
  4.   Petri Stevander             KuortKu         FIN    6.      45.47        2.23.59
  5.   Hannu Hiltula               PudU            FIN    5.      40.32        2.39.08
  6.   Petri Lyytikäinen           LappRi          FIN    8.      55.35        2.42.59
       Ismo Aho                    Navi            FIN    5.      Kesk.               
       Tero Taulavuori             AlatPi          FIN    7.      49.50               
       Antti Virtanen              HyRa            FIN    4.      34.51               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H45

  1.   Asko Sippola                KuortKu         FIN    1.      27.40        2.04.45
  2.   Jari Maunuksela             TarpSu          FIN    3.      28.25        2.05.34
  3.   Jari Immonen                NaTe            FIN    4.      29.13        2.05.52
  4.   Olli Savikko                TarpSu          FIN    8.      32.43        2.06.47
  5.   Kimmo Määttä                OH              FIN    2.      28.22        2.06.50
  6.   Juhani Jetsonen             KuoSu           FIN    5.      29.34        2.09.42
  7.   Sergey Chernykh             HyRa            FIN    6.      29.42        2.14.22
  8.   Tuomo Marttinen             Kalske          FIN    7.      31.51        2.23.37
  9.   Arto Vilppola               PelPo           FIN   10.      36.48        2.33.07
 10.   Jarmo Pyhtinen              PosionPyri      FIN    9.      35.14        2.45.16
 11.   Kai Törmikoski              SaRa            FIN   11.      43.44        3.34.21
       Kjell Henriksson            SeskaröIF       SWE   12.      56.07               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H50

  1.   Anssi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN    1.      27.19        1.58.30
  2.   Heikki Peltonen             IPR             FIN    2.      27.56        2.01.59
  3.   Pasi Martikainen            HU              FIN    5.      31.13        2.10.49
  4.   Markku Kotamäki             KuoSu           FIN    7.      32.52        2.22.32
  5.   Aarne Ruotsala              KittU           FIN    4.      31.02        2.22.55
  6.   Velu Sipola                 S-2000          FIN    9.      35.07        2.25.26
  7.   Mats Walheim                IKKlintarn      SWE    8.      34.55        2.31.40
  8.   Jouko Karppinen             LaiVe           FIN   11.      35.45        2.40.44
  9.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi           FIN   12.      40.00        2.41.26
 10.   Horst Gretschel             KEV             FIN   13.      40.26        2.56.51
 11.   Esa Juura                   KanSu           FIN   14.      42.10        3.04.03
       Reima Liikkanen             RaVa            FIN   10.      35.30               
       Pekka Hiltunen              RasPi           FIN    6.      31.46               
       Reima Piispanen             SalRe           FIN   15.      45.50               
       Hannu Heiskanen             SonPa           FIN    3.      29.52               
       Matti Tuuri                 Älvsby IF       SWE   16.      59.17               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H55

  1.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu            FIN    1.      30.08        2.11.26
  2.   Esa Maajärvi                LappRi          FIN    2.      31.37        2.11.55
  3.   Eero Kiiskinen              RasPi           FIN    3.      32.11        2.13.53
  4.   Bengt Tunis                 Femman          FIN    5.      33.35        2.16.34
  5.   Seppo Keltamäki             YSR             FIN    7.      34.48        2.17.10
  6.   Esko Udd                    HlS             FIN    6.      34.06        2.17.29
  7.   Kauno Mourujärvi            KuoSu           FIN    4.      33.27        2.27.32
  8.   Timo Halla-Aho              YSR             FIN   10.      37.36        2.33.01
  9.   Tauno Suominen              JäPa            FIN    8.      35.46        2.33.47
 10.   Martti Köngäs               PuolRy          FIN   11.      38.48        2.42.39
 11.   Ari Nurminen                VaHa            FIN   14.      44.09        2.50.57
 12.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe            FIN   15.      44.26        2.53.12
 13.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi           FIN   13.      43.14        2.55.11
 14.   Hannu Karstunen             YlivKu          FIN   12.      39.40        2.55.58
 15.   Juha Karhunen               KuoSu           FIN    9.      36.28        3.20.55
 16.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU            FIN   16.      53.59        3.35.08
       Markku Pietikäinen          JoKu            FIN    1.       Hyl.               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H60

  1.   Raimo Hyyryläinen           JuvU            FIN    3.      30.30        1.52.09
  2.   Heikki Saarinen             SOCAsik         FIN    2.      30.12        1.56.50
  3.   Seppo Ollikainen            JuvU            FIN    1.      29.55        1.58.48
  4.   Rauno Vanhalakka            KS              FIN    4.      33.44        2.00.44
  5.   Hans Ylipää                 SeskaröIF       SWE    5.      34.20        2.10.24
  6.   Unto Virkkula               NivU            FIN    8.      35.06        2.11.43
  7.   Jussi Köykkä                RasKu           FIN   15.      39.07        2.13.14
  8.   Pauli Toropainen            ONMKY           FIN   17.      39.12        2.16.46
  9.   Ossi Lakkala                SalRe           FIN    6.      34.26        2.18.58
 10.   Raimo Haapalehto            VetU            FIN    7.      34.50        2.22.29
 11.   Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa            FIN   13.      38.19        2.23.00
 12.   Pekka Ravattinen            JoKu            FIN   20.      40.03        2.23.38
 13.   Måns Åkerblom               GIF             FIN   16.      39.09        2.23.39
 14.   Matts Engvall               BodensBK        SWE   10.      36.43        2.29.01
 15.   Kjell Sandström             BodensBK        SWE   11.      37.39        2.30.16
 16.   Kalevi Tapaninaho           ONMKY           FIN   12.      37.41        2.33.37
 17.   Eje Andersson               BodensBK        SWE   21.      40.49        2.35.30
 18.   Vesa Herttuainen            RaKaS           FIN   22.      42.55        2.39.12
 19.   Jouko Määttä                PuolRy          FIN   26.      45.17        2.40.33
 20.   Eero Kattilakoski           KPV             FIN   25.      45.02        2.42.33
 21.   Kauko Kumpumäki             ViiSu           FIN   23.      43.02        2.44.11
 22.   Martti Lappalainen          Navi            FIN   24.      43.21        2.48.48
       Martti Mykkänen             SiiRa           FIN   27.      46.04               
       Risto Partanen              HyRa            FIN   28.      48.06               
       Tapani Pöllänen             MU              FIN   18.      39.14               
       Lauri Mustonen              AlatPi          FIN   14.      39.01               
       Martti Joensuu              NivU            FIN   19.      39.26               
       Antero Karvinen             OH              FIN   29.      48.21               
       Vesa Kätkä                  Reima           FIN    9.      36.32               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H65

  1.   Paavo Inkinen               Jyry            FIN    3.      33.08        1.53.05
  2.   Mauno Hanhela               HaHe            FIN    1.      32.49        1.56.07
  3.   Tapani Kesti                KuortKu         FIN    4.      33.45        1.57.27
  4.   Pertti Ahtiainen            KR              FIN    2.      33.07        2.00.15
  5.   Seppo Karjalainen           KuoSu           FIN   11.      39.02        2.07.17
  6.   Antero Varjonen             RR              FIN   10.      37.48        2.07.18
  7.    Severi Halkosaari          NivU            FIN    7.      35.49        2.08.06
  8.   Reijo Haaja                 VaHa            FIN    9.      37.26        2.08.27
  9.   Jukka Aunula                Jyry            FIN    8.      36.34        2.09.47
 10.   Jussi Viitasaari            NivU            FIN    5.      35.33        2.11.27
 11.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe           FIN   13.      40.20        2.17.32
 12.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu            FIN   12.      40.02        2.17.45
 13.   Asko Harvala                OH              FIN   16.      43.25        2.18.27
 14.   Sulo Jakovlev               SaRa            FIN   19.      47.33        2.18.40
 15.   Kjell Mörtberg              BodensBK        SWE   14.      41.37        2.20.04
 16.   Oiva Kaasalainen            SuSe            FIN   17.      43.55        2.23.10
 17.   Kimmo Kettunen              SäynSa          FIN   18.      45.10        2.40.56
       Seppo Kettunen              Jyry            FIN   15.       Hyl.               
       Reino Kukkohovi             OSVA            FIN   20.      57.03               
       Esko Linna                  NivU            FIN    5.      35.33               
       Markku Tunturi              VaHa            FIN   15.      42.50               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H70

  1.   Veijo Tahvanainen           KR              FIN    1.      33.01        1.49.13
  2.   Matti Lind                  KiimU           FIN    3.      36.56        1.59.02
  3.   Reino Österberg             LeSi            FIN    5.      38.52        2.01.54
  4.   Reijo Oja                   NivU            FIN    6.      39.06        2.13.34
  5.   Tapani Häkkinen             IPR             FIN    8.      43.25        2.20.56
  6.   Tarmo Salmi                 JoKu            FIN   12.      52.38        2.23.23
  7.   Armo Pasonen                OK77            FIN    9.      43.52        2.28.11
  8.   Kari Salminen               MikVa           FIN   10.      44.16        2.28.16
  9.   Erkki Vistiaho              KoS             FIN    7.      41.05        2.34.57
 10.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia          FIN   14.      57.27        2.41.08
       Kalle Männikkö              ONMKY           FIN    1.      Kesk.               
       Heikki Sulander             KangKi          FIN   13.      55.28               
       Jaakko Alalahti             ONMKY           FIN    2.      35.34               
       Heikki Partanen             SaRa            FIN   11.      52.34               
       Erkki Alakuijala            S-2000          FIN    4.      37.23               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H75

  1.   Toivo Ryyppö                RaKaS           FIN    2.      18.50        1.25.43
  2.   Veikko Suutari              JoKu            FIN    1.      18.40        1.26.23
  3.   Eero Kakkola                JoKu            FIN    4.      21.50        1.34.05
  4.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu            FIN    3.      21.12        1.48.12
  5.   Tapio Patana                VetU            FIN    5.      22.43        1.51.25
       Arvi Noponen                SuomRa          FIN    6.      25.51               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H80

  1.   Kyösti Jäppinen             Iisu            FIN    1.      23.53        1.55.52
  2.   Eelis Hautala               IisVi           FIN    2.      24.49        2.00.50
  3.   Ilkka Makkonen              KR              FIN    3.      29.07        2.09.15
  4.   Pauli Heimala               LappRi          FIN    5.      42.41        2.38.51
  5.   Hannu Hytönen               IisVi           FIN    4.      30.38        2.41.42
        Jussi Turkka               Iisu            FIN    6.       Hyl.               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H85

  1.   Arvo Majoinen               RaKaS           FIN    1.      29.04        3.42.10

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H20

  1.   Tommi Reponen               PR              FIN    3.      35.58        2.18.21
  2.   Joona Viholainen            S-JKL           FIN    5.      37.50        2.24.44
  3.   Riku Siren                  KyRa            FIN    4.      37.41        2.30.57
  4.   Rasmus Tunis                Femman          FIN    6.      43.51        2.49.15
  5.   Eero-Matti Vainio           MSParma         FIN    2.      34.29        3.16.21
  6.   Tuomas Hiltunen             RasPi           FIN    7.      53.47        3.41.00
       Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN    1.      34.23               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H18

  1.   Tuomas Kotro                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.      27.26        1.54.05
  2.   Jyri Uusitalo               PelPo           FIN    3.      32.33        2.05.27
  3.   Jukka Väyrynen              RasPi           FIN    2.      31.31        2.08.19
  4.   Topias Peltonen             IPR             FIN    5.      34.31        2.16.07
  5.   Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi        FIN    9.      41.38        2.23.55
  6.   Teemu Tauriainen            KEV             FIN    4.      34.26        2.24.38
  7.   Juho Rahko                  LaiVe           FIN    6.      36.16        2.29.48
  8.   Jaakko Jutila               TP              FIN    8.      39.51        2.46.57
  9.   Tomi Pitkänen               KEV             FIN    7.      39.37        2.48.56

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H16

  1.   Slava Chernykh              HyRa            FIN    2.      26.35        1.40.19
  2.   Joonas Ahola                Navi            FIN    1.      26.28        1.40.38
  3.   Olli Ojanaho                OH              FIN    4.      28.32        1.44.53
  4.   Samuli Schroderus           Pohjant         FIN    5.      28.39        1.44.54
  5.   Aleksi Karppinen            LaiVe           FIN    6.      29.04        1.47.13
  6.   Sixten Walheim              IKKlintarn      SWE    3.      28.26        1.47.19
  7.   Topias Ahola                Navi            FIN   12.      32.23        1.53.09
  8.   Santeri Schroderus          Pohjant         FIN    8.      31.36        1.56.35
  9.   Markku Bergman              OH              FIN   15.      33.23        1.56.51
 10.   Sampo Hyppölä               SoJy            FIN   11.      32.21        1.59.25
 11.   Seppo Väyrynen              RasPi           FIN   13.      32.28        2.00.27
 12.   Niko Herttuainen            RaKaS           FIN    9.      31.50        2.00.51
 13.   Atso Salopelto              SKVuoksi        FIN   10.      32.19        2.03.37
 14.   Osku Lyytikäinen            SKVuoksi        FIN   16.      33.29        2.05.28
 15.   Olli Hiitola                OTaru           FIN    7.      30.55        2.07.07
 16.   Matti Linna                 OuHu            FIN   14.      32.45        2.18.35
 17.   Jere Pantsar                PelPo           FIN   17.      34.39        2.26.43
 18.   Aapomikko Matti             PelPo           FIN   19.      44.47        2.27.45
 19.   Joni Saarela                KemU            FIN   20.      45.21        2.48.11
       Ville Sundelin              UlvUra          FIN   18.      35.37               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H14

  1.   Kalle Henriksson            OKRenen         SWE    4.      30.14        1.28.04
  2.   Aaro Lampinen               MU              FIN    3.      29.55        1.30.48
  3.   Nils Henriksson             SeskaröIF       SWE    6.      31.01        1.31.09
  4.   Tuomas Oikarinen            OH              FIN    2.      29.51        1.32.03
  5.   Olli Liikkanen              RaVa            FIN    8.      35.27        1.39.55
  6.   Tommi Härkönen              KaSu            FIN    7.      33.18        1.43.05
  7.   Antti Saarela               KemU            FIN   11.      43.15        2.00.30
  8.   Elmeri Toivanen             Delta           FIN    1.      28.55        2.04.49
       Erik Tuuri                  Älvsby IF       SWE   10.      42.49               
       Arttu Taulavuori            AlatPi          FIN    9.      36.46               
       Niilo Ojanaho               OH              FIN    5.      30.57               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H12

  1.   Niklas Heikkilä             KouvolanSu      FIN    1.      17.48          45.51
  2.   Aapo Viippola               OuTa            FIN    2.      17.49          47.33
  3.   Pyry Hyppölä                SoJy            FIN    4.      24.56          55.55
  4.   Juho Määttä                 OH              FIN    3.      23.12        1.01.28
  5.   Mikhail Chernykh            HyRa            FIN    7.      34.34        1.11.41
  6.   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi     VePo            FIN    5.      28.04        1.12.16
  7.   Kalle Tiitto                RasTiimi        FIN    6.      33.10        1.21.53

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D21

  1.   Marjut Turunen              RasPi           FIN    1.      29.21        2.36.02
  2.   Pernilla Tunis              Femman          FIN    4.      31.10        2.43.29
  3.   Tiia Tallila                VaHa            FIN    5.      32.09        2.48.32
  4.   Sonja Mörsky                HU              FIN   10.      33.51        2.57.04
  5.   Anni Kovanen                SKVuoksi        FIN    8.      32.40        3.01.23
  6.   Sari Vääränen               KS              FIN   14.      38.11        3.03.59
  7.   Marja Rantanen              LamSä           FIN   11.      35.18        3.04.24
  8.   Niina Jaako                 LänRa           FIN   12.      36.10        3.04.44
  9.   Mari Koivunen               LamSä           FIN    6.      32.17        3.06.28
 10.   Katja Vanhalakka            KS              FIN    7.      32.24        3.14.32
 11.   Johanna Tholerud            UmeåOK          SWE   13.      37.35        3.19.55
 12.   Milla Lotvonen              LaiVe           FIN   16.      39.41        3.21.24
 13.   Johanna Tiitto              RasTiimi        FIN   15.      39.22        3.32.23
 14.   Jenni Pulkkinen             RaLu            FIN   18.      44.42        4.03.38
       Lena Turesson               OKRenen         SWE    3.      30.58               
       Heli Urpalainen             SonPa           FIN    2.      29.43               
       Milka Leppäsalmi            HU              FIN    9.      32.46               
       Iida Peltonen               IPR             FIN   17.      41.56               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D21C

  1.   Mira Paavola                OuTa            FIN    1.      38.11        1.45.31
  2.   Marjo Hannula               RasTiimi        FIN    2.      44.47        1.58.56

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D35

  1.   Katri Niittymäki            Koovee          FIN    1.      30.17        2.00.22
  2.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi          FIN    2.      31.20        2.09.17
  3.   Susanna Sandberg            S-2000          FIN    3.      38.53        2.25.03
  4.   Ulla-Maria Åstrand          Botnia          FIN    4.      40.06        2.29.38

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D40

  1.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske          FIN    1.      28.32        1.53.05
  2.   Ulla Silventoinen           SalRe           FIN    2.      32.22        2.03.42
  3.   Kristiina Hannula           MU              FIN    3.      34.40        2.19.01
  4.   Maarit Oikarinen            OH              FIN    4.      35.35        2.26.01
  5.   Tarja Kärjä                 SaRa            FIN    5.      41.15        2.45.21

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D45

  1.   Virpi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN    1.      24.46        1.47.38
  2.   Johanna Perkkalainen        EE              FIN    2.      25.54        1.57.15
  3.   Arja Lotvonen               LaiVe           FIN    3.      30.52        2.17.22
  4.   Marita Väärälä              OH              FIN    4.      34.12        2.35.32
  5.   Lea Pirttilä                OH              FIN    6.      41.01        2.55.54
  6.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe           FIN    5.      39.17        3.08.32
       Eija Linna                  OuHu            FIN    7.      43.44               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D50

  1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           EE              FIN    1.      26.47        1.31.17
  2.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka           FIN    2.      29.58        1.38.23
  3.   Päivi Raatikainen           Hanka           FIN    6.      35.31        1.51.32
  4.   Pirjo Mulari                KaSu            FIN    8.      42.20        1.54.04
  5.   Sari Jetsonen               KuoSu           FIN    5.      35.22        2.02.20
  6.   Inger Wennberg              OKRenen         SWE    7.      39.05        2.04.49
  7.   Agneta Holmgren             Bergnäsets      SWE    3.      33.51        2.11.27
  8.   Eva Walheim                 IKKlintarn      SWE    4.      34.19        2.13.33

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D55

  1.   Arja Nurminen               VaHa            FIN    1.      34.20        1.49.05
  2.   Anne Määttä                 KEV             FIN    2.      35.50        1.52.34
  3.   Helena Soinila              TeuRi           FIN    3.      38.03        1.54.53
  4.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo            FIN    4.      40.27        2.01.41
  5.   Maarit Juura                KanSu           FIN    5.      47.24        2.22.27
  6.   Bodil Fred                  Femman          FIN    6.      47.32        2.27.18
  7.   Rauni Karstunen             YlivKu          FIN    7.      52.03        2.28.21
  8.   Irma Ahonkivi               RasKa           FIN    8.      55.56        3.01.27

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D60

  1.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu            FIN    1.      34.50        1.46.10
  2.   Marja Suomalainen           LeSi            FIN    3.      37.13        1.46.25
  3.   Leena Holck                 MuonTV          FIN    7.      47.21        2.08.23
  4.   Mirjami Tupitsa             Jyry            FIN    6.      45.57        2.12.39
  5.   Maria-Leena Törrö           VaHa            FIN    4.      42.33        2.13.15
  6.   Kaarina Köngäs              PuolRy          FIN    8.      48.59        2.13.40
  7.   Marja Kanerva               Jyry            FIN    9.    1.31.56        4.41.40
       Leena Korteniemi            S-2000          FIN            Kesk.               
       Ritva Halme                 KiimU           FIN    2.      36.02               
       Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi            FIN    5.      45.26               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D65

  1.   Rauni Muikku                Navi            FIN    1.      29.58        1.39.22
  2.   Tuula Varis                 OH              FIN    4.      34.04        1.52.38
  3.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        Navi            FIN    2.      31.28        1.54.11
  4.   Tuula Kaasalainen           SuSe            FIN    3.      32.53        1.55.00
  5.   Anna-Liisa Hankonen         Iisu            FIN    7.      42.53        2.05.28
  6.   Tuulikki Liuha              Navi            FIN    8.      44.36        2.18.50
  7.   Seija Piiparinen            RasKa           FIN    5.      41.15        2.22.03
  8.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu            FIN    9.      46.10        2.22.53
  9.   Leena Valjakka              Navi            FIN   11.      54.43        2.27.44
 10.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU             FIN   10.      49.46        3.40.35
       Riitta Talka                RaKaS           FIN   10.       Hyl.               
       Anneli Vilppola             Iisu            FIN    6.      42.52               
       Tuula Ohramaa               Jyry            FIN   12.    1.06.31               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D70

  1.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46           FIN    1.      23.06        1.33.40
  2.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU             FIN    3.      28.09        1.47.05
  3.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE              FIN    2.      24.31        2.00.08

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D75

  1.   Kaarina Holopainen          KeU             FIN    1.      40.43        2.44.47

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D20

  1.   Sara Rensgard               OKRenen         SWE    1.      36.59        2.18.35
  2.   Reetta Hämäläinen           KaSu            FIN    2.      42.38        2.49.49
  3.   Anni Karhunen               KuoSu           FIN    3.      57.30        3.42.12

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D18

  1.   Essi Lotvonen               LaiVe           FIN    1.      30.07        1.59.54
  2.   Marjo Bergman               OH              FIN    2.      32.00        2.08.08
  3.   Mira Räisänen               SalRe           FIN    4.      34.47        2.09.10
  4.   Kaisu Uusipaasto            KanSu           FIN    3.      33.06        2.18.24
       Laura Virjula               Navi            FIN    5.      37.29               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D16

  1.   Suvi Oikarinen              OH              FIN    2.      27.57        1.31.51
  2.   Noora Räisänen              SalRe           FIN    1.      27.45        1.35.59
  3.   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä         Pohjant         FIN    4.      29.37        1.39.57
  4.   Jenna Lehto                 LapVi           FIN    5.      30.32        1.43.06
  5.   Hanna Lehto                 LapVi           FIN    3.      28.41        1.44.58
  6.   Julia Korhonen              RaKaS           FIN    7.      31.58        1.45.11
  7.   Henna Hannila               S-2000          FIN    6.      31.34        1.46.01
  8.   Siiri Itkonen               LapVe           FIN    8.      33.22        1.48.21
  9.   Petra Aho                   Navi            FIN    9.      33.34        1.51.08
 10.   Niina Reponen               PR              FIN   10.      34.46        1.58.11
 11.   Henna Mikkonen              SaSu            FIN   12.      49.55        3.01.53
       Kiia Lampinen               MU              FIN   11.      44.21               

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D14

  1.   Sonia Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN    1.      27.03        1.25.25
  2.   Aurora Näsi                 Pohjant         FIN    2.      30.41        1.27.54
  3.   Juliaana Näsi               Pohjant         FIN    4.      36.47        1.32.21
  4.   Tuuli Kärjä                 SaSu            FIN    3.      34.30        1.55.20

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D12

  1.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR             FIN    2.      24.24        1.03.53
  2.   Aino Lampinen               MU              FIN    1.      24.22        1.05.35
  3.   Kristina Tholerud           ÖIF             SWE    3.      25.09        1.12.31
  4.   Venla Karvinen              OH              FIN    4.      29.54        1.25.30
  5.   Aino-Maria Linna            OuHu            FIN    5.      36.09        1.50.25