Lapin lumirastit 2011

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21

  1.   Lars Moholdt                WingOK          NOR      16.14             
  2.   Hans Jörgen Kvåle           HadelandOL      NOR      16.23         +9  
  3.   Juho-Matti Taivainen        PelPo           FIN      16.33        +19  
  3.   Staffan Tunis               Femman          FIN      16.33        +19  
  5.   Simo Turunen                RasPi           FIN      16.35        +21  
  6.   Teemu Köngäs                PuolRy          FIN      16.43        +29  
  7.   Janne Häkkinen              S-JKL           FIN      16.50        +36  
  8.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          Navi            FIN      16.58        +44  
  9.   Lauri Linnainmaa            KyRa            FIN      17.11        +57  
 10.   Petri Kiiskinen             RasPi           FIN      17.15      +1.01  
 11.   Claes Turesson              OKRenen         SWE      17.21      +1.07  
 12.   Ville-Petteri Saarela       KemU            FIN      17.24      +1.10  
 13.   Adam Karlsson               Garphyttan      SWE      17.50      +1.36  
 13.   Markus Hannula              MU              FIN      17.50      +1.36  
 15.   Markku Siponen              RasPi           FIN      17.51      +1.37  
 16.   Seppo Mäkinen               S-2000          FIN      17.52      +1.38  
 17.   Eivind  Tonna               Lillomarka      NOR      17.53      +1.39  
 18.   Lauri Leinonen              Navi            FIN      18.14      +2.00  
 19.   Pasi Kiiskinen              RasPi           FIN      18.36      +2.22  
 20.   Janne Virkki                HU              FIN      18.46      +2.32  
 21.   Ilpo Viippola               S-2000          FIN      19.12      +2.58  
 22.   Jari Määttä                 KemijU          FIN      19.41      +3.27  
 23.   Tuomas Virtala              S-2000          FIN      19.59      +3.45  
 24.   Jaakko Urpalainen           MiehVi          FIN      20.06      +3.52  
 25.   Ville Väyrynen              RasPi           FIN      20.22      +4.08  
 26.   Marko Vapa                  S-2000          FIN      20.31      +4.17  
 27.   Mikko Vapa                  S-2000          FIN      21.40      +5.26  
 28.   Jukka Kantomaa              S-2000          FIN      22.33      +6.19  
 29.   Matti Raitoharju            RaLu            FIN      25.23      +9.09  
 30.   Elias Peltonen              IPR             FIN      26.49     +10.35  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21C

  1.   Heikki Laininen             SiiRa           FIN      13.58             
  2.   Kari Heikkilä               KouvolanSu      FIN      14.04         +6  
  3.   Antti Koivuniemi            MSParma         FIN      14.39        +41  
  4.   Unto Korhonen               RaKaS           FIN      15.10      +1.12  
  5.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe           FIN      16.46      +2.48  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H35

  1.   Jari Hannuksela             S-2000          FIN      19.35             
  2.   Petri Moisio                SaPu            FIN      20.28        +53  
  3.   Esa Hämäläinen              PunKu           FIN      20.36      +1.01  
  4.   Tomi Hankaniemi             VePo            FIN      22.11      +2.36  
  5.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU            FIN      25.25      +5.50  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H40

  1.   Antti Virtanen              HyRa            FIN      16.20             
  2.   Vesa Tielinen               LuuRa           FIN      16.41        +21  
  3.   Risto Oja                   YlivKu          FIN      17.24      +1.04  
  4.   Kai Ojala                   S-2000          FIN      17.43      +1.23  
  4.   Petri Stevander             KuortKu         FIN      17.43      +1.23  
  6.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR             FIN      17.59      +1.39  
  7.   Petri Lyytikäinen           LappRi          FIN      18.57      +2.37  
  8.   Hannu Hiltula               PudU            FIN      20.15      +3.55  
  9.   Esa Leppäniemi              VetU            FIN      20.35      +4.15  
 10.   Ismo Aho                    Navi            FIN      20.37      +4.17  
 11.   Petri Hannila               S-2000          FIN      21.24      +5.04  
 12.   Marko Saari                 LLL             FIN      21.28      +5.08  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H45

  1.   Olli Savikko                TarpSu          FIN      17.07             
  2.   Kimmo Määttä                OH              FIN      17.08         +1  
  3.   Jari Immonen                NaTe            FIN      17.33        +26  
  4.   Juhani Jetsonen             KuoSu           FIN      17.35        +28  
  5.   Asko Sippola                KuortKu         FIN      17.38        +31  
  6.   Jari Maunuksela             TarpSu          FIN      18.06        +59  
  7.   Tuomo Marttinen             Kalske          FIN      18.30      +1.23  
  8.   Sergey Chernykh             HyRa            FIN      19.26      +2.19  
  9.   Arto Vilppola               PelPo           FIN      20.46      +3.39  
 10.   Jarmo Pyhtinen              PosionPyri      FIN      23.02      +5.55  
 11.   Kai Törmikoski              SaRa            FIN      27.45     +10.38  
 12.   Kjell Henriksson            SeskaröIF       SWE      33.29     +16.22  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H50

  1.   Heikki Peltonen             IPR             FIN      16.55             
  2.   Anssi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      17.00         +5  
  3.   Hannu Heiskanen             SonPa           FIN      17.46        +51  
  4.   Pekka Hiltunen              RasPi           FIN      19.02      +2.07  
  5.   Velu Sipola                 S-2000          FIN      19.06      +2.11  
  6.   Mats Walheim                IKKlintarn      SWE      19.45      +2.50  
  7.   Markku Kotamäki             KuoSu           FIN      19.48      +2.53  
  8.   Pasi Martikainen            HU              FIN      19.51      +2.56  
  9.   Reima Liikkanen             RaVa            FIN      20.09      +3.14  
 10.   Aarne Ruotsala              KittU           FIN      21.02      +4.07  
 11.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi           FIN      21.05      +4.10  
 12.   Jouko Karppinen             LaiVe           FIN      21.08      +4.13  
 13.   Reima Piispanen             SalRe           FIN      22.14      +5.19  
 14.   Asko Vainio                 MSParma         FIN      22.41      +5.46  
 15.   Horst Gretschel             KEV             FIN      23.34      +6.39  
 16.   Esa Juura                   KanSu           FIN      24.53      +7.58  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H55

  1.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu            FIN      18.52             
  2.   Esa Maajärvi                LappRi          FIN      18.56         +4  
  3.   Esko Udd                    HlS             FIN      18.57         +5  
  4.   Seppo Keltamäki             YSR             FIN      19.02        +10  
  5.   Eero Kiiskinen              RasPi           FIN      19.42        +50  
  6.   Bengt Tunis                 Femman          FIN      20.22      +1.30  
  7.   Jarmo Vainio                HlS             FIN      20.25      +1.33  
  8.   Jukka Urpalainen            MiehVi          FIN      20.31      +1.39  
  9.   Pekka Valkonen              Kalske          FIN      20.38      +1.46  
 10.   Tauno Suominen              JäPa            FIN      20.49      +1.57  
 11.   Markku Pietikäinen          JoKu            FIN      20.56      +2.04  
 11.   Timo Halla-Aho              YSR             FIN      20.56      +2.04  
 13.   Kauno Mourujärvi            KuoSu           FIN      21.48      +2.56  
 14.   Martti Köngäs               PuolRy          FIN      22.09      +3.17  
 15.   Tapani Sipilä               PelPo           FIN      22.30      +3.38  
 16.   Eero Ruokamo                ONMKY           FIN      22.36      +3.44  
 17.   Juha Karhunen               KuoSu           FIN      23.24      +4.32  
 18.   Hannu Karstunen             YlivKu          FIN      24.11      +5.19  
 19.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe            FIN      25.06      +6.14  
 20.   Ari Nurminen                VaHa            FIN      25.40      +6.48  
 21.   Anders Rensgard             OKRenen         SWE      26.13      +7.21  
 22.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi           FIN      27.44      +8.52  
 23.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU            FIN      28.17      +9.25  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H60

  1.   Heikki Saarinen             SOCAsik         FIN      17.20             
  2.   Raimo Hyyryläinen           JuvU            FIN      17.23         +3  
  3.   Rauno Vanhalakka            KS              FIN      18.03        +43  
  4.   Hans Ylipää                 SeskaröIF       SWE      18.56      +1.36  
  5.   Jussi Köykkä                RasKu           FIN      19.17      +1.57  
  6.   Leo Jokinen                 KoS             FIN      19.33      +2.13  
  7.   Pauli Toropainen            ONMKY           FIN      19.38      +2.18  
  8.   Unto Virkkula               NivU            FIN      19.39      +2.19  
  8.   Pekka Ravattinen            JoKu            FIN      19.39      +2.19  
 10.   Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa            FIN      19.41      +2.21  
 11.   Seppo Ollikainen            JuvU            FIN      19.46      +2.26  
 12.   Raimo Haapalehto            VetU            FIN      20.13      +2.53  
 13.   Seppo Määttä                KemijU          FIN      20.32      +3.12  
 14.   Måns Åkerblom               GIF             FIN      20.43      +3.23  
 15.   Antero Karvinen             OH              FIN      20.47      +3.27  
 16.   Ossi Lakkala                SalRe           FIN      21.38      +4.18  
 17.   Lauri Mustonen              AlatPi          FIN      21.45      +4.25  
 18.   Kjell Sandström             BodensBK        SWE      21.50      +4.30  
 19.   Vesa Kätkä                  Reima           FIN      22.02      +4.42  
 20.   Matts Engvall               BodensBK        SWE      22.08      +4.48  
 21.   Kalevi Tapaninaho           ONMKY           FIN      22.25      +5.05  
 22.   Eero Kattilakoski           KPV             FIN      22.42      +5.22  
 23.   Eje Andersson               BodensBK        SWE      23.17      +5.57  
 24.   Martti Lappalainen          Navi            FIN      24.05      +6.45  
 25.   Kauko Kumpumäki             ViiSu           FIN      25.07      +7.47  
 26.   Jouko Määttä                PuolRy          FIN      25.31      +8.11  
 27.   Vesa Herttuainen            RaKaS           FIN      30.53     +13.33  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H65

  1.   Mauno Hanhela               HaHe            FIN      17.01             
  2.   Pertti Ahtiainen            KR              FIN      17.23        +22  
  3.   Paavo Inkinen               Jyry            FIN      17.39        +38  
  4.   Tapani Kesti                KuortKu         FIN      18.12      +1.11  
  5.   Jorma Hyyryläinen           JuvU            FIN      18.25      +1.24  
  6.   Sulo Jakovlev               SaRa            FIN      19.18      +2.17  
  7.   Seppo Karjalainen           KuoSu           FIN      19.32      +2.31  
  8.   Jukka Aunula                Jyry            FIN      19.48      +2.47  
  9.   Reijo Haaja                 VaHa            FIN      20.21      +3.20  
 10.   Antero Varjonen             RR              FIN      20.33      +3.32  
 11.   Jussi Viitasaari            NivU            FIN      20.57      +3.56  
 12.   Asko Harvala                OH              FIN      21.02      +4.01  
 13.   Markku Tunturi              VaHa            FIN      21.17      +4.16  
 14.    Severi Halkosaari          NivU            FIN      21.36      +4.35  
 15.   Kjell Mörtberg              BodensBK        SWE      21.57      +4.56  
 15.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe           FIN      21.57      +4.56  
 17.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu            FIN      22.13      +5.12  
 18.   Oiva Kaasalainen            SuSe            FIN      22.32      +5.31  
 19.   Asko Kujala                 KoS             FIN      22.34      +5.33  
 20.   Kimmo Kettunen              SäynSa          FIN      22.45      +5.44  
 21.   Seppo Kettunen              Jyry            FIN      23.03      +6.02  
 22.   Frans Pått                  Minken          FIN      24.16      +7.15  
 23.   Esko Linna                  NivU            FIN      25.58      +8.57  
 24.   Reino Kukkohovi             OSVA            FIN      27.15     +10.14  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H70

  1.   Matti Lind                  KiimU           FIN      13.58             
  2.   Erkki Alakuijala            S-2000          FIN      14.14        +16  
  3.   Veijo Tahvanainen           KR              FIN      14.31        +33  
  4.   Kalle Männikkö              ONMKY           FIN      15.26      +1.28  
  5.   Reino Österberg             LeSi            FIN      15.29      +1.31  
  6.   Tarmo Salmi                 JoKu            FIN      15.55      +1.57  
  7.   Reijo Oja                   NivU            FIN      16.12      +2.14  
  8.   Jaakko Alalahti             ONMKY           FIN      16.13      +2.15  
  9.   Erkki Vistiaho              KoS             FIN      16.14      +2.16  
 10.   Tapani Häkkinen             IPR             FIN      16.35      +2.37  
 11.   Heikki Partanen             SaRa            FIN      17.43      +3.45  
 12.   Kari Salminen               MikVa           FIN      17.53      +3.55  
 13.   Armo Pasonen                OK77            FIN      19.36      +5.38  
 14.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia          FIN      20.47      +6.49  
 15.   Heikki Sulander             KangKi          FIN      21.33      +7.35  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H75

  1.   Veikko Suutari              JoKu            FIN      16.07             
  2.   Eero Kakkola                JoKu            FIN      16.27        +20  
  3.   Toivo Ryyppö                RaKaS           FIN      16.46        +39  
  4.   Tapio Patana                VetU            FIN      17.30      +1.23  
  5.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu            FIN      18.15      +2.08  
  6.   Arvi Noponen                SuomRa          FIN      22.22      +6.15  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H80

  1.   Ilkka Makkonen              KR              FIN      19.27             
  2.   Kyösti Jäppinen             Iisu            FIN      19.45        +18  
  3.    Jussi Turkka               Iisu            FIN      22.49      +3.22  
  4.   Eelis Hautala               IisVi           FIN      25.19      +5.52  
  5.   Hannu Hytönen               IisVi           FIN      29.07      +9.40  
  6.   Pauli Heimala               LappRi          FIN      35.36     +16.09  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H85

  1.   Arvo Majoinen               RaKaS           FIN      23.53             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H20

  1.   Tommi Reponen               PR              FIN      18.15             
  2.   Eero-Matti Vainio           MSParma         FIN      18.30        +15  
  3.   Joona Viholainen            S-JKL           FIN      19.06        +51  
  4.   Riku Siren                  KyRa            FIN      20.52      +2.37  
  5.   Rasmus Tunis                Femman          FIN      22.07      +3.52  
  6.   Tuomas Hiltunen             RasPi           FIN      28.23     +10.08  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H18

  1.   Tuomas Kotro                SKVuoksi        FIN      15.32             
  2.   Jyri Uusitalo               PelPo           FIN      16.56      +1.24  
  3.   Santeri Aikio               KEV             FIN      17.33      +2.01  
  4.   Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi        FIN      18.00      +2.28  
  5.   Teemu Tauriainen            KEV             FIN      18.02      +2.30  
  6.   Jukka Väyrynen              RasPi           FIN      18.09      +2.37  
  7.   Juho Rahko                  LaiVe           FIN      18.44      +3.12  
  8.   Topias Peltonen             IPR             FIN      19.52      +4.20  
  9.   Tomi Pitkänen               KEV             FIN      23.02      +7.30  
 10.   Jaakko Jutila               TP              FIN      23.04      +7.32  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H16

  1.   Joonas Ahola                Navi            FIN      17.09             
  2.   Olli Ojanaho                OH              FIN      17.19        +10  
  3.   Slava Chernykh              HyRa            FIN      17.47        +38  
  4.   Topias Ahola                Navi            FIN      17.50        +41  
  5.   Aleksi Karppinen            LaiVe           FIN      17.51        +42  
  6.   Sixten Walheim              IKKlintarn      SWE      17.57        +48  
  7.   Olli Hiitola                OTaru           FIN      18.15      +1.06  
  8.   Samuli Schroderus           Pohjant         FIN      18.25      +1.16  
  9.   Sampo Hyppölä               SoJy            FIN      18.54      +1.45  
 10.   Atso Salopelto              SKVuoksi        FIN      19.09      +2.00  
 11.   Markku Bergman              OH              FIN      19.20      +2.11  
 12.   Niko Herttuainen            RaKaS           FIN      19.25      +2.16  
 13.   Jere Pantsar                PelPo           FIN      19.41      +2.32  
 14.   Seppo Väyrynen              RasPi           FIN      19.43      +2.34  
 15.   Santeri Schroderus          Pohjant         FIN      20.07      +2.58  
 16.   Osku Lyytikäinen            SKVuoksi        FIN      21.27      +4.18  
 17.   Matti Linna                 OuHu            FIN      23.45      +6.36  
 18.   Aapomikko Matti             PelPo           FIN      25.07      +7.58  
 19.   Martti Holopainen           S-2000          FIN      25.31      +8.22  
 20.   Joni Saarela                KemU            FIN      35.09     +18.00  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H14

  1.   Nils Henriksson             SeskaröIF       SWE      13.23             
  2.   Elmeri Toivanen             Delta           FIN      13.46        +23  
  3.   Kalle Henriksson            OKRenen         SWE      13.50        +27  
  4.   Tuomas Oikarinen            OH              FIN      14.11        +48  
  5.   Aaro Lampinen               MU              FIN      14.14        +51  
  6.   Olli Liikkanen              RaVa            FIN      15.03      +1.40  
  7.   Antti Saarela               KemU            FIN      16.09      +2.46  
  8.   Tommi Härkönen              KaSu            FIN      17.10      +3.47  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H12

  1.   Niklas Heikkilä             KouvolanSu      FIN       9.08             
  2.   Aapo Viippola               OuTa            FIN       9.27        +19  
  3.   Pyry Hyppölä                SoJy            FIN      10.23      +1.15  
  4.   Juho Määttä                 OH              FIN      11.03      +1.55  
  5.   Matias Maijala              LapVe           FIN      11.07      +1.59  
  6.   Mikhail Chernykh            HyRa            FIN      12.05      +2.57  
  7.   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi     VePo            FIN      13.53      +4.45  
  8.   Kalle Tiitto                RasTiimi        FIN      14.34      +5.26  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D21

  1.   Liisa Anttila               Koovee          FIN      16.37             
  2.   Marjut Turunen              RasPi           FIN      17.45      +1.08  
  3.   Lena Turesson               OKRenen         SWE      18.05      +1.28  
  4.   Sonja Mörsky                HU              FIN      18.13      +1.36  
  5.   Heli Urpalainen             SonPa           FIN      18.14      +1.37  
  6.   Pernilla Tunis              Femman          FIN      18.21      +1.44  
  7.   Tiia Tallila                VaHa            FIN      18.33      +1.56  
  8.   Sari Vääränen               KS              FIN      18.45      +2.08  
  9.   Milka Leppäsalmi            HU              FIN      19.13      +2.36  
 10.   Anni Kovanen                SKVuoksi        FIN      19.42      +3.05  
 11.   Katja Vanhalakka            KS              FIN      19.50      +3.13  
 12.   Ksenia Chernykh             HyRa            FIN      19.54      +3.17  
 13.   Marja Rantanen              LamSä           FIN      19.57      +3.20  
 14.   Mari Koivunen               LamSä           FIN      20.22      +3.45  
 15.   Niina Jaako                 LänRa           FIN      21.02      +4.25  
 16.   Milla Lotvonen              LaiVe           FIN      21.45      +5.08  
 17.   Johanna Tiitto              RasTiimi        FIN      21.56      +5.19  
 18.   Johanna Tholerud            UmeåOK          SWE      22.27      +5.50  
 19.   Iida Peltonen               IPR             FIN      24.45      +8.08  
 20.   Jenni Pulkkinen             RaLu            FIN      25.28      +8.51  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D21C

  1.   Mira Paavola                OuTa            FIN      16.18             
  2.   Marjo Hannula               RasTiimi        FIN      17.16        +58  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D35

  1.   Katri Niittymäki            Koovee          FIN      18.24             
  2.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi          FIN      19.08        +44  
  3.   Susanna Sandberg            S-2000          FIN      20.31      +2.07  
  4.   Ulla-Maria Åstrand          Botnia          FIN      21.50      +3.26  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D40

  1.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske          FIN      17.23             
  2.   Ulla Silventoinen           SalRe           FIN      19.19      +1.56  
  3.   Kristiina Hannula           MU              FIN      20.33      +3.10  
  4.   Maarit Oikarinen            OH              FIN      23.36      +6.13  
  5.   Tarja Kärjä                 SaRa            FIN      24.27      +7.04  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D45

  1.   Virpi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      17.00             
  2.   Johanna Perkkalainen        EE              FIN      17.20        +20  
  3.   Arja Lotvonen               LaiVe           FIN      20.21      +3.21  
  4.   Marita Väärälä              OH              FIN      21.18      +4.18  
  5.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe           FIN      25.00      +8.00  
  6.   Lea Pirttilä                OH              FIN      26.49      +9.49  
  7.   Eija Linna                  OuHu            FIN      32.28     +15.28  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D50

  1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           EE              FIN      12.44             
  2.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka           FIN      13.18        +34  
  3.   Pirjo Mulari                KaSu            FIN      13.47      +1.03  
  4.   Päivi Raatikainen           Hanka           FIN      14.30      +1.46  
  5.   Sari Jetsonen               KuoSu           FIN      15.26      +2.42  
  6.   Agneta Holmgren             Bergnäsets      SWE      15.36      +2.52  
  7.   Inger Wennberg              OKRenen         SWE      15.58      +3.14  
  8.   Eva Walheim                 IKKlintarn      SWE      16.14      +3.30  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D55

  1.   Helena Soinila              TeuRi           FIN      14.07             
  2.   Arja Nurminen               VaHa            FIN      14.13         +6  
  3.   Anne Määttä                 KEV             FIN      15.53      +1.46  
  4.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo            FIN      16.05      +1.58  
  5.   Rauni Karstunen             YlivKu          FIN      16.44      +2.37  
  6.   Maarit Juura                KanSu           FIN      17.16      +3.09  
  7.   Bodil Fred                  Femman          FIN      17.59      +3.52  
  8.   Irma Ahonkivi               RasKa           FIN      20.15      +6.08  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D60

  1.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu            FIN      13.39             
  2.   Marja Suomalainen           LeSi            FIN      14.33        +54  
  3.   Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi            FIN      15.06      +1.27  
  4.   Sirpa Tarkiainen            SuSe            FIN      15.31      +1.52  
  5.   Maria-Leena Törrö           VaHa            FIN      15.57      +2.18  
  6.   Saga Pått                   Minken          FIN      16.13      +2.34  
  7.   Mirjami Tupitsa             Jyry            FIN      17.09      +3.30  
  8.   Kaarina Köngäs              PuolRy          FIN      17.33      +3.54  
  9.   Leena Holck                 MuonTV          FIN      17.47      +4.08  
 10.   Leena Korteniemi            S-2000          FIN      18.43      +5.04  
 11.   Marja Kanerva               Jyry            FIN      31.25     +17.46  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D65

  1.   Rauni Muikku                Navi            FIN      14.15             
  2.   Tuula Kaasalainen           SuSe            FIN      15.10        +55  
  3.   Riitta Talka                RaKaS           FIN      15.48      +1.33  
  4.   Tuula Varis                 OH              FIN      16.11      +1.56  
  5.   Leena Valjakka              Navi            FIN      16.32      +2.17  
  6.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        Navi            FIN      17.04      +2.49  
  7.   Seija Piiparinen            RasKa           FIN      17.39      +3.24  
  8.   Anna-Liisa Hankonen         Iisu            FIN      18.06      +3.51  
  9.   Tuulikki Liuha              Navi            FIN      18.51      +4.36  
 10.   Anneli Vilppola             Iisu            FIN      19.00      +4.45  
 11.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu            FIN      19.46      +5.31  
 12.   Tuula Ohramaa               Jyry            FIN      25.00     +10.45  
 13.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU             FIN      32.58     +18.43  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D70

  1.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46           FIN      16.28             
  2.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE              FIN      18.36      +2.08  
  3.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU             FIN      19.30      +3.02  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D75

  1.   Kaarina Holopainen          KeU             FIN      33.39             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D20

  1.   Sara Rensgard               OKRenen         SWE      19.56             
  2.   Outi Valkonen               Kalske          FIN      22.52      +2.56  
  3.   Reetta Hämäläinen           KaSu            FIN      25.09      +5.13  
  4.   Anni Karhunen               KuoSu           FIN      29.45      +9.49  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D18

  1.   Meri Maijala                LapVe           FIN      17.52             
  2.   Oona Valkonen               Kalske          FIN      17.57         +5  
  3.   Essi Lotvonen               LaiVe           FIN      18.16        +24  
  4.   Mira Räisänen               SalRe           FIN      18.55      +1.03  
  5.   Marjo Bergman               OH              FIN      19.02      +1.10  
  6.   Milla Maijala               LapVe           FIN      19.36      +1.44  
  7.   Laura Virjula               Navi            FIN      20.13      +2.21  
  8.   Kaisu Uusipaasto            KanSu           FIN      20.18      +2.26  
  9.   Johanna Saari               KanSu           FIN      23.38      +5.46  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D16

  1.   Noora Räisänen              SalRe           FIN      12.35             
  2.   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä         Pohjant         FIN      12.45        +10  
  2.   Suvi Oikarinen              OH              FIN      12.45        +10  
  4.   Hanna Lehto                 LapVi           FIN      13.03        +28  
  5.   Jenna Lehto                 LapVi           FIN      13.30        +55  
  6.   Viivi Valkonen              Kalske          FIN      13.39      +1.04  
  7.   Henna Hannila               S-2000          FIN      13.56      +1.21  
  8.   Julia Korhonen              RaKaS           FIN      14.58      +2.23  
  9.   Siiri Itkonen               LapVe           FIN      14.59      +2.24  
 10.   Helena Hakala               KortJV          FIN      15.02      +2.27  
 11.   Niina Reponen               PR              FIN      16.08      +3.33  
 12.   Petra Aho                   Navi            FIN      16.17      +3.42  
 13.   Kiia Lampinen               MU              FIN      21.28      +8.53  
 14.   Henna Mikkonen              SaSu            FIN      22.11      +9.36  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D14

  1.   Aurora Näsi                 Pohjant         FIN      13.04             
  2.   Juliaana Näsi               Pohjant         FIN      13.32        +28  
  3.   Sonia Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      14.27      +1.23  
  4.   Tuuli Kärjä                 SaSu            FIN      18.30      +5.26  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D12

  1.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR             FIN      12.03             
  2.   Aino Lampinen               MU              FIN      14.03      +2.00  
  3.   Venla Karvinen              OH              FIN      15.16      +3.13  
  4.   Aino-Maria Linna            OuHu            FIN      15.36      +3.33  
  5.   Kristina Tholerud           ÖIF             SWE      15.47      +3.44