Lapin lumirastit 2011

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21

  1.   Lars Moholdt                WingOK          NOR    2.10.30             
  2.   Petri Kiiskinen             RasPi           FIN    2.10.45        +15  
  3.   Staffan Tunis               Femman          FIN    2.13.51      +3.21  
  4.   Teemu Köngäs                PuolRy          FIN    2.14.38      +4.08  
  5.   Hans Jörgen Kvåle           HadelandOL      NOR    2.15.35      +5.05  
  6.   Janne Häkkinen              S-JKL           FIN    2.18.59      +8.29  
  7.   Claes Turesson              OKRenen         SWE    2.19.15      +8.45  
  8.   Teemu Niskanen              OH              FIN    2.19.37      +9.07  
  9.   Matti Keskinarkaus          OH              FIN    2.21.27     +10.57  
 10.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          Navi            FIN    2.21.38     +11.08  
 11.   Simo Turunen                RasPi           FIN    2.21.53     +11.23  
 12.   Jari Sipilä                 PelPo           FIN    2.24.30     +14.00  
 13.   Seppo Mäkinen               S-2000          FIN    2.24.58     +14.28  
 14.   Markus Hannula              MU              FIN    2.26.53     +16.23  
 15.   Janne Virkki                HU              FIN    2.29.23     +18.53  
 16.   Ilpo Viippola               S-2000          FIN    2.34.15     +23.45  
 17.   Jukka Kantomaa              S-2000          FIN    2.35.14     +24.44  
 18.   Antti Ekonoja               PelPo           FIN    2.37.00     +26.30  
 19.   Jouni Kujala                VetU            FIN    2.47.17     +36.47  
 20.   Marko Vapa                  S-2000          FIN    2.49.29     +38.59  
 21.   Ville Väyrynen              RasPi           FIN    2.58.21     +47.51  
 22.   Juho-Matti Taivainen        PelPo           FIN    3.12.03   +1.01.33  
 23.   Matti Raitoharju            RaLu            FIN    3.52.53   +1.42.23  
       Lauri Linnainmaa            KyRa            FIN      Kesk.             
       Markku Siponen              RasPi           FIN      Kesk.             
       Eivind  Tonna               Lillomarka      NOR      Kesk.             
       Mikko Vapa                  S-2000          FIN      Kesk.             
       Pasi Kiiskinen              RasPi           FIN       Hyl.             
       Lauri Leinonen              Navi            FIN       Hyl.             
       Jaakko Urpalainen           MiehVi          FIN       Hyl.             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21C

  1.   Heikki Laininen             SiiRa           FIN      46.03             
  2.   Asko Vainio                 MSParma         FIN      47.40      +1.37  
  3.   Kari Heikkilä               KouvolanSu      FIN      47.48      +1.45  
  4.   Unto Korhonen               RaKaS           FIN      49.44      +3.41  
  5.   Elias Peltonen              IPR             FIN      50.23      +4.20  
  6.   Antti Koivuniemi            MSParma         FIN      53.39      +7.36  
  7.   Pentti Nikodemus            LapVe           FIN      57.58     +11.55  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H35

  1.   Petri Moisio                SaPu            FIN    1.27.41             
  2.   Jari Hannuksela             S-2000          FIN    1.30.10      +2.29  
  3.   Esa Hämäläinen              PunKu           FIN    1.30.39      +2.58  
  4.   Tomi Hankaniemi             VePo            FIN    1.40.25     +12.44  
  5.   Jouni Mäkäräinen            Pohjant         FIN    1.40.51     +13.10  
  6.   Jani Leppäniemi             VetU            FIN    1.53.05     +25.24  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H40

  1.   Vesa Tielinen               LuuRa           FIN    1.14.59             
  2.   Risto Oja                   YlivKu          FIN    1.17.09      +2.10  
  3.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR             FIN    1.19.03      +4.04  
  4.   Petri Stevander             KuortKu         FIN    1.20.29      +5.30  
  5.   Teijo Marttinen             Navi            FIN    1.21.59      +7.00  
  6.   Kai Ojala                   S-2000          FIN    1.22.03      +7.04  
  7.   Petri Lyytikäinen           LappRi          FIN    1.28.27     +13.28  
  8.   Ismo Aho                    Navi            FIN    1.32.17     +17.18  
  9.   Hannu Hiltula               PudU            FIN    1.38.21     +23.22  
 10.   Jarmo Nivala                YlivKu          FIN    1.38.36     +23.37  
 11.   Esa Leppäniemi              VetU            FIN    1.42.25     +27.26  
 12.   Marko Saari                 LLL             FIN    1.42.38     +27.39  
 13.   Jari Heiskanen              SonPa           FIN    1.47.23     +32.24  
       Antti Virtanen              HyRa            FIN       Hyl.             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H45

  1.   Olli Savikko                TarpSu          FIN    1.16.57             
  2.   Jari Maunuksela             TarpSu          FIN    1.19.03      +2.06  
  3.   Jari Immonen                NaTe            FIN    1.19.06      +2.09  
  4.   Asko Sippola                KuortKu         FIN    1.19.27      +2.30  
  5.   Keijo Parkkinen             YlikNM          FIN    1.20.52      +3.55  
  6.   Kimmo Määttä                OH              FIN    1.21.20      +4.23  
  7.   Juhani Jetsonen             KuoSu           FIN    1.22.33      +5.36  
  8.   Sergey Chernykh             HyRa            FIN    1.25.14      +8.17  
  9.   Sauli Viitasaari            KoS             FIN    1.30.50     +13.53  
 10.   Tuomo Marttinen             Kalske          FIN    1.33.16     +16.19  
 11.   Arto Vilppola               PelPo           FIN    1.35.33     +18.36  
 12.   Jarmo Pyhtinen              PosionPyri      FIN    1.47.00     +30.03  
 13.   Thomas Ekström              MSParma         FIN    1.48.58     +32.01  
 14.   Kai Törmikoski              SaRa            FIN    2.22.52   +1.05.55  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H50

  1.   Anssi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN    1.14.11             
  2.   Heikki Peltonen             IPR             FIN    1.17.08      +2.57  
  3.   Pasi Martikainen            HU              FIN    1.19.45      +5.34  
  4.   Pertti Ovaska               EE              FIN    1.25.50     +11.39  
  5.   Erkki Oinaskallio           RR              FIN    1.28.35     +14.24  
  6.   Markku Kotamäki             KuoSu           FIN    1.29.52     +15.41  
  7.   Aarne Ruotsala              KittU           FIN    1.30.51     +16.40  
  8.   Velu Sipola                 S-2000          FIN    1.31.13     +17.02  
  9.   Hannu Kaikkonen             OuHu            FIN    1.31.15     +17.04  
 10.   Tauno Pajukangas            KPV             FIN    1.31.19     +17.08  
 11.   Markku Laine                MU              FIN    1.32.47     +18.36  
 12.   Mats Walheim                IKKlintarn      SWE    1.37.00     +22.49  
 13.   Ari Honkimaa                EsSu            FIN    1.39.13     +25.02  
 14.   Jari Mahlamäki              TeuRi           FIN    1.40.21     +26.10  
 15.   Jouko Karppinen             LaiVe           FIN    1.43.51     +29.40  
 16.   Horst Gretschel             KEV             FIN    1.52.51     +38.40  
 17.   Esa Juura                   KanSu           FIN    1.57.00     +42.49  
 18.   Matti Tuuri                 Älvsby IF       SWE    2.38.53   +1.24.42  
       Pekka Hiltunen              RasPi           FIN      Kesk.             
       Reima Liikkanen             RaVa            FIN      Kesk.             
       Hannu Heiskanen             SonPa           FIN       Hyl.             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H55

  1.   Esa Maajärvi                LappRi          FIN    1.21.22             
  2.   Eero Kiiskinen              RasPi           FIN    1.22.00        +38  
  3.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu            FIN    1.22.26      +1.04  
  4.   Bengt Tunis                 Femman          FIN    1.22.37      +1.15  
  5.   Markku Kotala               OH              FIN    1.22.43      +1.21  
  6.   Markku Pietikäinen          JoKu            FIN    1.23.05      +1.43  
  7.   Seppo Keltamäki             YSR             FIN    1.23.20      +1.58  
  8.   Anse Määttä                 S-2000          FIN    1.24.16      +2.54  
  9.   Esko Udd                    HlS             FIN    1.24.26      +3.04  
 10.   Jarmo Vainio                HlS             FIN    1.24.53      +3.31  
 11.   Pekka Valkonen              Kalske          FIN    1.26.52      +5.30  
 12.   Juha Tolonen                Hanka           FIN    1.26.56      +5.34  
 13.   Kalevi Kivipelto            YSR             FIN    1.28.57      +7.35  
 14.   Jukka Urpalainen            MiehVi          FIN    1.32.16     +10.54  
 15.   Kauno Mourujärvi            KuoSu           FIN    1.32.17     +10.55  
 16.   Tapani Sipilä               PelPo           FIN    1.33.19     +11.57  
 17.   Timo Halla-Aho              YSR             FIN    1.34.29     +13.07  
 18.   Pekka Liukkala              HauSi           FIN    1.35.07     +13.45  
 19.   Tauno Suominen              JäPa            FIN    1.37.12     +15.50  
 20.   Veikko Tahvanainen          EsSu            FIN    1.39.13     +17.51  
 21.   Antti Aalto                 RiSu            FIN    1.40.24     +19.02  
 22.   Ari Nurminen                VaHa            FIN    1.41.08     +19.46  
 22.   Eero Ruokamo                ONMKY           FIN    1.41.08     +19.46  
 24.   Martti Köngäs               PuolRy          FIN    1.41.42     +20.20  
 25.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe            FIN    1.43.40     +22.18  
 26.   Timo Koutaniemi             OH              FIN    1.43.49     +22.27  
 27.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi           FIN    1.44.13     +22.51  
 28.   Hannu Karstunen             YlivKu          FIN    1.52.07     +30.45  
 29.   Markku Vesisenaho           SievSi          FIN    1.59.15     +37.53  
 30.   Anders Rensgard             OKRenen         SWE    2.08.06     +46.44  
 31.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU            FIN    2.12.52     +51.30  
 32.   Juha Karhunen               KuoSu           FIN    2.21.03     +59.41  
 33.   Fredrik Holmgren            Bergnäsets      SWE    2.35.38   +1.14.16  
       Ilkka Kotala                OH              FIN      Kesk.             
       Teuvo Tiilikainen           HlS             FIN      Kesk.             
       Pekka Toppari               PuolRy          FIN      Kesk.             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H60

  1.   Raimo Hyyryläinen           JuvU            FIN    1.04.16             
  2.   Rauno Vanhalakka            KS              FIN    1.08.57      +4.41  
  3.   Seppo Ollikainen            JuvU            FIN    1.09.07      +4.51  
  4.   Heikki Saarinen             SOCAsik         FIN    1.09.18      +5.02  
  5.   Leo Jokinen                 KoS             FIN    1.11.04      +6.48  
  6.   Erkki Pokela                LuuRa           FIN    1.11.29      +7.13  
  7.   Teuvo Lehtinen              SOCAsik         FIN    1.13.54      +9.38  
  8.   Jussi Köykkä                RasKu           FIN    1.14.50     +10.34  
  9.   Unto Virkkula               NivU            FIN    1.16.58     +12.42  
 10.   Hans Ylipää                 SeskaröIF       SWE    1.17.08     +12.52  
 11.   Pauli Toropainen            ONMKY           FIN    1.17.56     +13.40  
 12.   Ossi Lakkala                SalRe           FIN    1.22.54     +18.38  
 13.   Måns Åkerblom               GIF             FIN    1.23.47     +19.31  
 14.   Pekka Ravattinen            JoKu            FIN    1.23.56     +19.40  
 15.   Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa            FIN    1.25.00     +20.44  
 16.   Reima Parkkonen             Pihkan          FIN    1.25.04     +20.48  
 17.   Vesa Herttuainen            RaKaS           FIN    1.25.24     +21.08  
 18.   Martti Joensuu              NivU            FIN    1.27.18     +23.02  
 19.   Raimo Haapalehto            VetU            FIN    1.27.26     +23.10  
 20.   Jouko Määttä                PuolRy          FIN    1.29.45     +25.29  
 21.   Matts Engvall               BodensBK        SWE    1.30.10     +25.54  
 22.   Tapani Pöllänen             MU              FIN    1.30.23     +26.07  
 23.   Kjell Sandström             BodensBK        SWE    1.30.47     +26.31  
 24.   Eje Andersson               BodensBK        SWE    1.31.24     +27.08  
 25.   Kalevi Tapaninaho           ONMKY           FIN    1.33.31     +29.15  
 26.   Kullervo Torikka            KarihKa         FIN    1.34.15     +29.59  
 27.   Eero Kattilakoski           KPV             FIN    1.34.49     +30.33  
 28.   Kauko Kumpumäki             ViiSu           FIN    1.36.02     +31.46  
 29.   Martti Mykkänen             SiiRa           FIN    1.39.05     +34.49  
 30.   Martti Lappalainen          Navi            FIN    1.41.22     +37.06  
 31.   Paavo Holappa               TVV             FIN    1.41.50     +37.34  
       Antero Karvinen             OH              FIN       Hyl.             
       Vesa Kätkä                  Reima           FIN       Hyl.             
       Lauri Mustonen              AlatPi          FIN       Hyl.             
       Raimo Rökman                KuoSu           FIN       Hyl.             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H65

  1.   Risto Orpana                SOCAsik         FIN    1.01.01             
  2.   Paavo Inkinen               Jyry            FIN    1.02.18      +1.17  
  3.   Tapani Kesti                KuortKu         FIN    1.05.30      +4.29  
  4.   Ossi Koivunen               EsAk            FIN    1.06.16      +5.15  
  5.   Mauno Hanhela               HaHe            FIN    1.06.17      +5.16  
  6.   Seppo Karjalainen           KuoSu           FIN    1.08.43      +7.42  
  7.   Antero Varjonen             RR              FIN    1.08.57      +7.56  
  8.   Pertti Ahtiainen            KR              FIN    1.09.45      +8.44  
  9.   Heikki Nurminen             IPR             FIN    1.10.40      +9.39  
  9.   Reijo Haaja                 VaHa            FIN    1.10.40      +9.39  
 11.    Severi Halkosaari          NivU            FIN    1.10.41      +9.40  
 12.   Sulo Jakovlev               SaRa            FIN    1.11.49     +10.48  
 13.   Jukka Aunula                Jyry            FIN    1.13.25     +12.24  
 14.   Asko Harvala                OH              FIN    1.14.00     +12.59  
 15.   Seppo Mähönen               PeRa            FIN    1.14.27     +13.26  
 16.   Jussi Viitasaari            NivU            FIN    1.14.57     +13.56  
 17.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe           FIN    1.15.15     +14.14  
 18.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu            FIN    1.15.30     +14.29  
 19.   Seppo Kettunen              Jyry            FIN    1.15.46     +14.45  
 20.   Kjell Mörtberg              BodensBK        SWE    1.16.30     +15.29  
 21.   Oiva Kaasalainen            SuSe            FIN    1.16.43     +15.42  
 22.   Olli Mäkipää                MSParma         FIN    1.21.48     +20.47  
 23.   Toivo Merkkiniemi           S-2000          FIN    1.23.44     +22.43  
 24.   Erkki Pietiläinen           PeRa            FIN    1.27.18     +26.17  
 25.   Kimmo Kettunen              SäynSa          FIN    1.33.01     +32.00  
       Asko Kujala                 KoS             FIN      Kesk.             
       Reino Kukkohovi             OSVA            FIN      Kesk.             
       Jorma Hyyryläinen           JuvU            FIN       Hyl.             
       Esko Linna                  NivU            FIN       Hyl.             
       Pertti Nyberg               SOCAsik         FIN       Hyl.             
       Markku Tunturi              VaHa            FIN       Hyl.             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H70

  1.   Veijo Tahvanainen           KR              FIN    1.01.41             
  2.   Reino Österberg             LeSi            FIN    1.07.33      +5.52  
  3.   Matti Lind                  KiimU           FIN    1.08.08      +6.27  
  4.   Jorma Veijovaara            Pohjant         FIN    1.11.35      +9.54  
  5.   Kalle Männikkö              ONMKY           FIN    1.13.21     +11.40  
  6.   Kauko Tiili                 KontU           FIN    1.14.24     +12.43  
  7.   Tarmo Salmi                 JoKu            FIN    1.14.50     +13.09  
  8.   Mauri Suorajärvi            Pohjant         FIN    1.15.05     +13.24  
  9.   Martti Varis                OH              FIN    1.15.34     +13.53  
 10.   Reijo Oja                   NivU            FIN    1.18.16     +16.35  
 11.   Tapani Häkkinen             IPR             FIN    1.20.56     +19.15  
 12.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia          FIN    1.22.54     +21.13  
 13.   Armo Pasonen                OK77            FIN    1.24.43     +23.02  
 14.   Kari Salminen               MikVa           FIN    1.26.07     +24.26  
 15.   Erkki Vistiaho              KoS             FIN    1.37.38     +35.57  
       Erkki Alakuijala            S-2000          FIN       Hyl.             
       Jaakko Alalahti             ONMKY           FIN       Hyl.             
       Antti Myllymäki             VaaSu           FIN       Hyl.             
       Heikki Partanen             SaRa            FIN       Hyl.             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H75

  1.   Toivo Ryyppö                RaKaS           FIN      50.07             
  2.   Veikko Suutari              JoKu            FIN      51.36      +1.29  
  3.   Eero Kakkola                JoKu            FIN      55.48      +5.41  
  4.   Paavo Moisio                SaPu            FIN    1.08.45     +18.38  
  5.   Tapio Patana                VetU            FIN    1.11.12     +21.05  
  6.   Simo Ruusunen               EE              FIN    1.19.20     +29.13  
  7.   Martin Johansson            OKVargen        SWE    1.23.43     +33.36  
  8.   Lars Johansson              OKVargen        SWE    1.37.51     +47.44  
       Arvi Noponen                SuomRa          FIN       Hyl.             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H80

  1.   Eelis Hautala               IisVi           FIN    1.10.42             
  2.   Kyösti Jäppinen             Iisu            FIN    1.12.14      +1.32  
  3.   Pauli Heimala               LappRi          FIN    1.20.34      +9.52  
  4.   Ilkka Makkonen              KR              FIN    1.20.41      +9.59  
  5.    Jussi Turkka               Iisu            FIN    1.24.06     +13.24  
  6.   Hannu Hytönen               IisVi           FIN    1.41.57     +31.15  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H85

  1.   Arvo Majoinen               RaKaS           FIN    2.49.13             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H20

  1.   Adam Karlsson               Garphyttan      SWE    1.23.13             
  2.   Tommi Reponen               PR              FIN    1.24.08        +55  
  3.   Joona Viholainen            S-JKL           FIN    1.27.48      +4.35  
  4.   Riku Siren                  KyRa            FIN    1.32.24      +9.11  
  5.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        UlvUra          FIN    1.38.27     +15.14  
  6.   Rasmus Tunis                Femman          FIN    1.43.17     +20.04  
  7.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra          FIN    2.12.04     +48.51  
  8.   Tuomas Hiltunen             RasPi           FIN    2.18.50     +55.37  
  9.   Eero-Matti Vainio           MSParma         FIN    2.23.22   +1.00.09  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H18

  1.   Tuomas Kotro                SKVuoksi        FIN    1.11.07             
  2.   Jyri Uusitalo               PelPo           FIN    1.15.58      +4.51  
  3.   Santeri Aikio               KEV             FIN    1.16.10      +5.03  
  4.   Jukka Väyrynen              RasPi           FIN    1.18.39      +7.32  
  5.   Topias Peltonen             IPR             FIN    1.21.44     +10.37  
  6.   Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi        FIN    1.24.17     +13.10  
  7.   Tomi Närvä                  SuJu            FIN    1.24.18     +13.11  
  8.   Teemu Tauriainen            KEV             FIN    1.32.10     +21.03  
  9.   Juho Rahko                  LaiVe           FIN    1.34.48     +23.41  
 10.   Juho Saari                  PoRa            FIN    1.36.30     +25.23  
 11.   Jaakko Jutila               TP              FIN    1.44.02     +32.55  
 12.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen         UlvUra          FIN    1.44.55     +33.48  
 13.   Tomi Pitkänen               KEV             FIN    1.46.17     +35.10  
       Peetu Mattola               AlajA           FIN      Kesk.             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H16

  1.   Slava Chernykh              HyRa            FIN      55.57             
  2.   Joonas Ahola                Navi            FIN      57.01      +1.04  
  3.   Samuli Schroderus           Pohjant         FIN      57.50      +1.53  
  4.   Olli Ojanaho                OH              FIN      59.02      +3.05  
  5.   Aleksi Karppinen            LaiVe           FIN    1.00.18      +4.21  
  6.   Anssi Koirikivi             RasTiimi        FIN    1.00.28      +4.31  
  7.   Sixten Walheim              IKKlintarn      SWE    1.00.56      +4.59  
  8.   Topias Ahola                Navi            FIN    1.02.56      +6.59  
  9.   Aki Saari                   PoRa            FIN    1.03.07      +7.10  
 10.   Markku Bergman              OH              FIN    1.04.08      +8.11  
 11.   Santeri Schroderus          Pohjant         FIN    1.04.52      +8.55  
 12.   Sampo Hyppölä               SoJy            FIN    1.08.10     +12.13  
 13.   Seppo Väyrynen              RasPi           FIN    1.08.16     +12.19  
 14.   Niko Herttuainen            RaKaS           FIN    1.09.36     +13.39  
 15.   Osku Lyytikäinen            SKVuoksi        FIN    1.10.32     +14.35  
 16.   Atso Salopelto              SKVuoksi        FIN    1.12.09     +16.12  
 17.   Ville Sundelin              UlvUra          FIN    1.15.17     +19.20  
 18.   Aapomikko Matti             PelPo           FIN    1.17.51     +21.54  
 19.   Olli Hiitola                OTaru           FIN    1.17.57     +22.00  
 20.   Matti Linna                 OuHu            FIN    1.22.05     +26.08  
 21.   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen         SonPa           FIN    1.24.20     +28.23  
 22.   Martti Holopainen           S-2000          FIN    1.26.07     +30.10  
 23.   Joni Saarela                KemU            FIN    1.27.41     +31.44  
 24.   Jere Pantsar                PelPo           FIN    1.32.23     +36.26  
 25.   Lari-Antti Rissanen         SonPa           FIN    1.41.49     +45.52  
       Arto Talvinen               MSParma         FIN      Kesk.             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H14

  1.   Kalle Henriksson            OKRenen         SWE      44.00             
  2.   Aaro Lampinen               MU              FIN      46.39      +2.39  
  3.   Nils Henriksson             SeskaröIF       SWE      46.45      +2.45  
  4.   Tuomas Oikarinen            OH              FIN      48.01      +4.01  
  5.   Niilo Ojanaho               OH              FIN      48.03      +4.03  
  6.   Olli Liikkanen              RaVa            FIN      49.25      +5.25  
  7.   Tommi Härkönen              KaSu            FIN      52.37      +8.37  
  8.   Aleksi Lammi                KauWi           FIN    1.00.48     +16.48  
  9.   Antti Saarela               KemU            FIN    1.01.06     +17.06  
 10.   Erik Tuuri                  Älvsby IF       SWE    1.12.59     +28.59  
 11.   Kari Nivala                 YlivKu          FIN    1.18.09     +34.09  
 12.   Elmeri Toivanen             Delta           FIN    1.22.08     +38.08  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

H12

  1.   Niklas Heikkilä             KouvolanSu      FIN      18.55             
  2.   Aapo Viippola               OuTa            FIN      20.17      +1.22  
  3.   Pyry Hyppölä                SoJy            FIN      20.36      +1.41  
  4.   Matias Maijala              LapVe           FIN      22.28      +3.33  
  5.   Mikhail Chernykh            HyRa            FIN      25.02      +6.07  
  6.   Juho Määttä                 OH              FIN      27.13      +8.18  
  7.   Niklas Ekström              MSParma         FIN      29.15     +10.20  
  8.   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi     VePo            FIN      30.19     +11.24  
  9.   Kalle Tiitto                RasTiimi        FIN      34.09     +15.14  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D21

  1.   Marjut Turunen              RasPi           FIN    1.48.56             
  2.   Pernilla Tunis              Femman          FIN    1.53.58      +5.02  
  3.   Anni Honkimaa               EsSu            FIN    1.57.00      +8.04  
  4.   Tiia Tallila                VaHa            FIN    1.57.50      +8.54  
  5.   Sonja Mörsky                HU              FIN    2.05.00     +16.04  
  6.   Venla Tahvanainen           EsSu            FIN    2.05.05     +16.09  
  7.   Sari Vääränen               KS              FIN    2.07.03     +18.07  
  8.   Niina Jaako                 LänRa           FIN    2.07.32     +18.36  
  9.   Anni Kovanen                SKVuoksi        FIN    2.09.01     +20.05  
 10.   Marja Rantanen              LamSä           FIN    2.09.09     +20.13  
 11.   Kaisa Laitinen              OH              FIN    2.09.30     +20.34  
 12.   Mari Koivunen               LamSä           FIN    2.13.49     +24.53  
 13.   Johanna Tholerud            UmeåOK          SWE    2.19.53     +30.57  
 14.   Milla Lotvonen              LaiVe           FIN    2.19.58     +31.02  
 15.   Katja Vanhalakka            KS              FIN    2.22.18     +33.22  
 16.   Maria Laitinen              OH              FIN    2.22.36     +33.40  
 17.   Linda Ekonoja               Botnia          FIN    2.28.52     +39.56  
 18.   Johanna Tiitto              RasTiimi        FIN    2.31.05     +42.09  
 19.   Jenni Pulkkinen             RaLu            FIN    2.53.28   +1.04.32  
       Heli Urpalainen             SonPa           FIN      Kesk.             
       Liisa Anttila               Koovee          FIN       Hyl.             
       Lena Turesson               OKRenen         SWE       Hyl.             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D21C

  1.   Katri Leskelä               YlikNM          FIN      41.51             
  2.   Iida Peltonen               IPR             FIN      45.00      +3.09  
  3.   Mira Paavola                OuTa            FIN      51.02      +9.11  
  4.   Marjo Hannula               RasTiimi        FIN      56.53     +15.02  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D35

  1.   Katri Niittymäki            Koovee          FIN    1.11.41             
  2.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi          FIN    1.18.49      +7.08  
  3.   Susanna Sandberg            S-2000          FIN    1.25.39     +13.58  
  4.   Ulla-Maria Åstrand          Botnia          FIN    1.27.42     +16.01  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D40

  1.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske          FIN    1.07.10             
  2.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      SalRe           FIN    1.09.41      +2.31  
  3.   Ulla Silventoinen           SalRe           FIN    1.12.01      +4.51  
  4.   Kristiina Hannula           MU              FIN    1.23.48     +16.38  
  5.   Maarit Oikarinen            OH              FIN    1.26.50     +19.40  
  6.   Tarja Kärjä                 SaRa            FIN    1.39.39     +32.29  
       Eija Hannuksela             S-2000          FIN       Hyl.             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D45

  1.   Virpi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN    1.05.52             
  2.   Johanna Perkkalainen        EE              FIN    1.14.01      +8.09  
  3.   Tuija Katajamäki            KauWi           FIN    1.22.22     +16.30  
  4.   Arja Lotvonen               LaiVe           FIN    1.26.09     +20.17  
  5.   Päivi Lassila               RasTiimi        FIN    1.29.51     +23.59  
  6.   Marita Väärälä              OH              FIN    1.40.02     +34.10  
  7.   Lea Pirttilä                OH              FIN    1.48.04     +42.12  
  8.   Riitta Lehvonen             LapVe           FIN    2.04.15     +58.23  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D50

  1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           EE              FIN      51.46             
  2.   Kirsi Kihlström             Hanka           FIN      55.07      +3.21  
  3.   Pirjo Mulari                KaSu            FIN      57.57      +6.11  
  4.   Päivi Raatikainen           Hanka           FIN    1.01.31      +9.45  
  5.   Tarja Kankaanpää            KauWi           FIN    1.04.02     +12.16  
  6.   Inger Wennberg              OKRenen         SWE    1.09.46     +18.00  
  7.   Sari Jetsonen               KuoSu           FIN    1.11.32     +19.46  
  8.   Saija Laurila               KangSK          FIN    1.14.21     +22.35  
  9.   Agneta Holmgren             Bergnäsets      SWE    1.22.00     +30.14  
 10.   Eva Walheim                 IKKlintarn      SWE    1.23.00     +31.14  
       Maija Käkelä                PuolRy          FIN       Hyl.             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D55

  1.   Arja Nurminen               VaHa            FIN    1.00.32             
  2.   Anne Määttä                 KEV             FIN    1.00.51        +19  
  3.   Helena Soinila              TeuRi           FIN    1.02.43      +2.11  
  4.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo            FIN    1.05.09      +4.37  
  5.   Maarit Juura                KanSu           FIN    1.17.47     +17.15  
  6.   Rauni Karstunen             YlivKu          FIN    1.19.34     +19.02  
  7.   Bodil Fred                  Femman          FIN    1.21.47     +21.15  
  8.   Irma Ahonkivi               RasKa           FIN    1.45.16     +44.44  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D60

  1.   Marja Suomalainen           LeSi            FIN      54.39             
  2.   Ritva Halme                 KiimU           FIN      55.24        +45  
  3.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu            FIN      57.41      +3.02  
  4.   Marja-Liisa Salonen         HauSi           FIN      58.56      +4.17  
  5.   Leena Holck                 MuonTV          FIN    1.03.15      +8.36  
  6.   Saga Pått                   Minken          FIN    1.04.11      +9.32  
  7.   Kaarina Köngäs              PuolRy          FIN    1.07.08     +12.29  
  8.   Leena Korteniemi            S-2000          FIN    1.07.13     +12.34  
  9.   Mirjami Tupitsa             Jyry            FIN    1.09.33     +14.54  
 10.   Maria-Leena Törrö           VaHa            FIN    1.14.45     +20.06  
 11.   Marja Kanerva               Jyry            FIN    2.38.19   +1.43.40  
       Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi            FIN       Hyl.             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D65

  1.   Rauni Muikku                Navi            FIN      55.09             
  2.   Tuula Varis                 OH              FIN    1.02.23      +7.14  
  3.   Ritva Mikkonen              EsSu            FIN    1.03.08      +7.59  
  4.   Riitta Talka                RaKaS           FIN    1.03.21      +8.12  
  5.   Anna-Liisa Hankonen         Iisu            FIN    1.04.29      +9.20  
  6.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        Navi            FIN    1.05.39     +10.30  
  7.   Tuula Kaasalainen           SuSe            FIN    1.06.57     +11.48  
  8.   Tuulikki Liuha              Navi            FIN    1.15.23     +20.14  
  9.   Leena Valjakka              Navi            FIN    1.16.29     +21.20  
 10.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu            FIN    1.16.57     +21.48  
 11.   Seija Piiparinen            RasKa           FIN    1.23.09     +28.00  
 12.   Helena Mäkinen              IlU             FIN    2.17.51   +1.22.42  
       Tuula Ohramaa               Jyry            FIN       Hyl.             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D70

  1.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46           FIN      54.06             
  2.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        EE              FIN      56.27      +2.21  
  3.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU             FIN      59.26      +5.20  
  4.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE              FIN    1.17.01     +22.55  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D75

  1.   Kaarina Holopainen          KeU             FIN    1.30.25             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D80

  1.   Saara Koivunen              S-JKL           FIN    2.51.19             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D20

  1.   Salla Koskela               LHR             FIN    1.13.28             
  2.   Sara Rensgard               OKRenen         SWE    1.21.40      +8.12  
  3.   Outi Valkonen               Kalske          FIN    1.33.21     +19.53  
  4.   Reetta Hämäläinen           KaSu            FIN    1.42.02     +28.34  
  5.   Anni Karhunen               KuoSu           FIN    2.14.57   +1.01.29  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D18

  1.   Meri Maijala                LapVe           FIN    1.09.14             
  2.   Oona Valkonen               Kalske          FIN    1.11.15      +2.01  
  3.   Essi Lotvonen               LaiVe           FIN    1.11.31      +2.17  
  4.   Milla Maijala               LapVe           FIN    1.14.06      +4.52  
  5.   Mira Räisänen               SalRe           FIN    1.15.28      +6.14  
  6.   Marjo Bergman               OH              FIN    1.17.06      +7.52  
  7.   Kaisu Uusipaasto            KanSu           FIN    1.25.00     +15.46  
  8.   Paula Korpi                 PoRa            FIN    1.27.35     +18.21  
  9.   Johanna Saari               KanSu           FIN    2.02.22     +53.08  
       Laura Virjula               Navi            FIN      Kesk.             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D16

  1.   Suvi Oikarinen              OH              FIN      51.09             
  2.   Viivi Valkonen              Kalske          FIN      53.37      +2.28  
  3.   Noora Räisänen              SalRe           FIN      55.39      +4.30  
  4.   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä         Pohjant         FIN      57.35      +6.26  
  5.   Julia Korhonen              RaKaS           FIN      58.15      +7.06  
  6.   Jenna Lehto                 LapVi           FIN      59.04      +7.55  
  7.   Helena Hakala               KortJV          FIN      59.35      +8.26  
  8.   Siiri Itkonen               LapVe           FIN    1.00.00      +8.51  
  9.   Henna Hannila               S-2000          FIN    1.00.31      +9.22  
 10.   Petra Aho                   Navi            FIN    1.01.17     +10.08  
 11.   Ellinor Sundqvist           Minken          FIN    1.01.53     +10.44  
 12.   Hanna Lehto                 LapVi           FIN    1.03.14     +12.05  
 13.   Terhi Heiskanen             SonPa           FIN    1.06.21     +15.12  
 14.   Niina Reponen               PR              FIN    1.07.17     +16.08  
 15.   Sanni Marttinen             Navi            FIN    1.08.08     +16.59  
 16.   Teija Heiskanen             SonPa           FIN    1.08.19     +17.10  
 17.   Jenna-Maria Nivala          YlivKu          FIN    1.29.25     +38.16  
 18.   Henna Mikkonen              SaSu            FIN    1.49.47     +58.38  
       Kiia Lampinen               MU              FIN       Hyl.             

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D14

  1.   Juliaana Näsi               Pohjant         FIN      42.02             
  2.   Sonia Juutilainen           SKVuoksi        FIN      43.55      +1.53  
  3.   Aurora Näsi                 Pohjant         FIN      44.09      +2.07  
  4.   Hanne-Line Ekström          MSParma         FIN      53.01     +10.59  
  5.   Tuuli Kärjä                 SaSu            FIN    1.02.20     +20.18  

H21 H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21 D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12

D12

  1.   Aino Lampinen               MU              FIN      27.10             
  2.   Elsa Peltonen               IPR             FIN      27.26        +16  
  3.   Kristina Tholerud           ÖIF             SWE      31.35      +4.25  
  4.   Venla Karvinen              OH              FIN      40.20     +13.10  
  5.   Aino-Maria Linna            OuHu            FIN      58.40     +31.30